On the morning of October 6, 2015, H.E. Sun Chanthol, Minister of Commerce, spoke to a group of students at CamED Business School.
He shared his professional background and experiences related to leadership. He also spoke about the key reforms that have been accomplished and are being implemente...
On behalf of the Council for the Development of Cambodia, I would like to welcome you. I believe that you are able to acquire the most current investment information in this website. This website represents our continuous endeavors to promote the development and investment in Cambodia.
សេចក្តីសម្រេចស្តីពី ការរៀបចំនិងការប្រព្រឹត្តទៅនៃក្រុមការងារជាន់ខ្ពស់ដើម្បីជំរុញគម្រោងវិនិយោគអាទិភាពរួមរវាងព្រះរាជាណាចក្រកម្ពុជា និងសហព័ន្ធរុស្ស៊ី សេចក្តីសម្រេច / 01 Oct 2015
ប្រកាសស្តីពី ការចាត់បញ្ជូនមន្ត្រីកម្មសិក្សាឲ្យចូលបម្រើការងារតាមអង្គភាពរៀងៗខ្លួន ក្នុងក្របខ័ណ្ឌក្រសួងពាណិជ្ជកម្ម ឆ្នាំ ២០១៥ សេចក្តីប្រកាស / 14 Sep 2015
ញត្តិគាំទ្រ ឯកសារផ្សេងៗ / 25 Aug 2015
សេចក្តីជូនដំណឹង ដល់ផលិតករ ឬអ្នកនាំចេញឲ្យបានជ្រាបថារាជរដ្ឋាភិបាលបានសម្រេចចូលរួមអនុវត្តគម្រោងប្រើប្រាស់វិក័យបត្រធ្វើប្រតិវេទន៍ស្វ័យបញ្ជាក់ប្រភពដើមទំនិញក្នុងឆ្នាំ២០១៥ សេចក្តីជូនដំណឹង / 14 Aug 2015
The announcement of the "10th Cambodia Import-Export & One Province One Product Exhibition 2015" Announcement / 13 Aug 2015