Our mission is to provide to the public all the services to meet business and investment interests and to continue implementing Cambodia’s trade policies for the benefit of the Cambodian people.
In terms of public services, our modernized systems are at the forefront in easing interaction and facilitation between the Ministry and the public. We are committed to serve the public through our highly efficient modernized automation systems which provide ease...
On June 23, 2016, H.E. PAN Sorasak, Minister of Commerce took time to attend the Opening Ceremony of Buy Cambodian Products Exhibition at Kampong Cham Province as part of Buy Cambodian Campaign.
In his opening remarks, Excellency Minister informed the attendees that this important national comme...
អនុក្រឹត្យ លេខ៦៨ អនក្រ បកស្តីពីការកែសម្រួលមាត្រា មួយចំនួន នៃអនុក្រឹត្យពាក់ព័ន្ធការបង្កើតគណៈកម្មាធិការ ដែលបម្រើឲ្យការងារគោលនយោបាយសដ្ឋកិច្ច និងហិរញ្ញវត្ថុ អនុក្រឹត្យ / 06 Jun 2016
សេចក្តីសម្រេចលេខ៤០ សសរ ស្តីពីការតែងតាំងសមាសភាពគណៈកម្មាធិការគោលនយោបាយសេដ្ឋកិច្ច និងហិរញ្ញវត្ថុ សេចក្តីសម្រេច / 06 Jun 2016
ប្រកាសលេខ១៧៦ និងប្រកាសលេខ១៧៧ ស្តីពីប្រគល់ភារកិច្ចជូនមន្រ្តីចំនួន០២រូប សេចក្តីប្រកាស / 26 May 2016
ព្រះរាជក្រឹត្យលេខ នស/រកត/០៥១៦/៤៨៩ ត្រាស់បង្គាប់តែងតាំងមន្រ្តីចំនួន ០៣​រូបនៃក្រសួងពាណិជ្ជកម្ម ព្រះរាជក្រឹត្យ / 12 May 2016
អនុក្រឹត្យលេខ ២១៧ អនក្រ.តត ស្ដីពីការសុំច្បាប់និងការអនុញ្ញាតច្បាប់ឈប់គ្រប់ប្រភេទរបស់មន្រ្ដីរាជការស៊ីវិលនៃព្រះរាជាណាចក្រកម្ពូជា អនុក្រឹត្យ / 12 May 2016
អនុក្រឹត្យលេខ ៥៦ អនក្រ.តត ស្ដីពីការគ្រប់គ្រងវត្តមានមន្រ្តីមន្រ្ដីរាជការស៊ីវិលនិងមន្រ្តីជាប់កិច្ចសន្យា អនុក្រឹត្យ / 12 May 2016